Mini Census

Click here to complete the Mini-Census information

Take a look below to see if we have not received your section’s information.

Sections missing from Mini-Census on 19 May 2019

CN 2nd Dereham (Toftwood) Beaver Scout 1
CN 2nd Dereham (Toftwood) Scout 1
CN District YL ESU
EN 1st Bradwell Scout 1
ENH 15th Norwich Cub Scout 1
ENH 1st Blofield and Brundall Beaver Scout 1
ENH 1st Blofield and Brundall Cub Scout 1
ENH 1st Blofield and Brundall Scout 1
ENH 1st Great and Little Plumstead Sea Scouts Beaver Scout 1
ENH 1st Great and Little Plumstead Sea Scouts Cub Scout 1
ENH 1st Great and Little Plumstead Sea Scouts Scout 1
ENH 1st Lingwood/Strumpshaw Beaver Scout 1
ENH 1st Lingwood/Strumpshaw Cub Scout 1
ENH 1st Lingwood/Strumpshaw Scout 1
ENH 1st Thorpe St Andrew (24th Norwich) Beavers
ENH 1st Thorpe St Andrew (24th Norwich) Cub Scout 1
ENH 1st Thorpe St Andrew (24th Norwich) Scout 1
ENH 29th Norwich (St Peter Mancroft) Beaver Scout 1
ENH 29th Norwich (St Peter Mancroft) Cub Scout 1
ENH 29th Norwich (St Peter Mancroft) Scout 1
ENH 30th Norwich (Sprowston) Beaver Scout 1
ENH 30th Norwich (Sprowston) Cub Scout 1
ENH 30th Norwich (Sprowston) Scout 1
ENH 35th Norwich Sea Scout Group Beaver Scout 1
ENH 35th Norwich Sea Scout Group Cub Scout 1
ENH 45th Norwich (St. Cuthbert’s) Beaver Scout 1
ENH 45th Norwich (St. Cuthbert’s) Cub Scout 1
ENH 45th Norwich (St. Cuthbert’s) Scout 1
ENH 8th Norwich (Norwich School) Sea Scout Group 8NSS Cub Scout Pack
ENH 8th Norwich (Norwich School) Sea Scout Group 8NSS Scout Troop
ENH District 1st Invincible
ENH District Drake
ENH District Dreadnought
ENH District Neptune Explorer Scout Unit
ENH District Stealth Esu
ENH District The Admirals
ENH District Octavi ESU
ENH District YLU
NEN 1st Hainford and Frettenham Beaver Scout 1
NEN 1st Hainford and Frettenham Scout 1
NEN 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Beaver Scout 1 – Lion Colony
NEN 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Beaver Scout 2 – Eagle Colony
NEN 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Cub Pack 2
NEN 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Cub Scout 1
NEN 1st Hoveton and Wroxham Scout 1
NEN 1st North Walsham Thursday Scouts
NEN 1st North Walsham Tuesday Scouts
NEN 1st Rural, Roughton Mill Scout Group Beaver 1
NEN 1st Rural, Roughton Mill Scout Group Cub Scout 1
NEN 1st Rural, Roughton Mill Scout Group Scouts
NEN 1st Salhouse Beaver Scout 1
NEN 1st Salhouse Cub Scout 1
NEN 1st Salhouse Scout Troop
NEN 1st Stalham Beaver Scout 1
NEN 1st Stalham Cub Scout 1
NEN 1st Stalham Scout 1
NEN Sheringham & Beeston Regis Cub Scout 1
NEN West Runton Beaver Scout 1
NEN West Runton Cub Scout 1
NEN West Runton Scout 1
NN 16th Norwich(Costessey) Beaver Scout 1
NN 16th Norwich(Costessey) 16th Norwich sea scouts cubs
NN 16th Norwich(Costessey) Scout 1
NN 1st Drayton Beaver Scout 1
NN 1st Drayton Cub Scout 1
NN 1st Drayton Scout 1
NN 1st Spixworth Scout 1
NN 1st Taverham Beavers Sandy Colony
NN 1st Taverham Seeonee Cub Pack
NN 1st Taverham Waingunga Cub Pack
NN 1st Taverham Scouts
NN 2nd Hellesdon (37th Norwich) Beaver Scout 1
NN 2nd Hellesdon (37th Norwich) Cub Scout 1
NN 2nd Hellesdon (37th Norwich) Scout 1
NN 2nd Reepham Beaver Scout 1
NN 2nd Reepham Cub Scout 1
NN 2nd Reepham Scout 1
NN 3rd/4th Norwich (Ack’s Own) Sea Scout Group Beaver Scout 1
NN 3rd/4th Norwich (Ack’s Own) Sea Scout Group Cub Scout 1
NN 3rd/4th Norwich (Ack’s Own) Sea Scout Group Scout 1
NN 44th Norwich (1st Old Catton) Cougar Beavers
NN 44th Norwich (1st Old Catton) Puma Beavers
NN 44th Norwich (1st Old Catton) Tiger Cubs
NN 44th Norwich (1st Old Catton) Leopard Scouts
NN District Amphibians ESU
NN District HandS ESU
NN District James Cook
NN District YL ESU
NWN 14th King’s Lynn (Woottons) Beaver Scout 1
NWN 14th King’s Lynn (Woottons) Cub Scout 1
NWN 14th King’s Lynn (Woottons) Scout 1
NWN 14th King’s Lynn (Woottons) Scout 2
NWN 1st Heacham Beavers
NWN 1st Heacham 1st Heacham Cubs
NWN 1st Heacham Scout Troop
NWN 5th King’s Lynn (Gaywood Churches) Kamba Cub Scout
NWN 5th King’s Lynn (Gaywood Churches) Scout 1
NWN District Penguin ESU
NWN District Sandringham
NWN District YL ESU
SN 46th Norwich 46th Norwich Scouts